Biodanza Gruppen unserer Mitglieder:

Wien

Montag:

Sabine Altmann

FOKUS, 1070 Wien, Neubaugasse 44 

www.sabinealtmann.at 

 

Dienstag:

Melanie Delval

HARA SHIATSU ZENTRUM, 1060 Wien, Mariahilfer-Straße 115 

www.melaniedelval.at

 

Mittwoch:

Silke Nelgen / Gabriela Supp / Alke John

ZEITRAUM, 1070 Wien, Bandgasse 34 

www.biodanza-wien.at

 

Mittwoch:

Hubertus Scheidlberger

TANZRAUM H1, 1170 Wien, Hormayrgasse 1
biodanza-oesterreich.at 

  

Donnerstag:

Dorit Rosenfeld

BARADA, 1150 Wien, Robert Hamerling-Gasse 1

www.doritrosenfeld.at

 

Freitag:

Anna Muttenthaler

St. KATHARINA, 1220 Wien, Bergengasse 6

Kontakt 

 

Freitag:

Silke Nelgen / Alke John

für Anfänger!

STUDIO PERFORM, 1060 Wien, Mariahilferstraße 51

oder HARA SHIATSU, 1060 Wien, Mariahilferstraße 115 

www.biodanza-wien.at

 

 

Salzburg

Samadhi Coulibaly
www.sonnenstrahlen.at

 

 

Tirol

Montag

Carola Scheibner

FREIE WALDORFSCHULE,  6020 Innsbruck, Jahnstrasse 5

http://www.biodanza-tirol.at

 

Niederösterreich

 

Montag:

Wolfgang Hofbauer / Elisabeth Penner

LEBENSRAUM, 3100 St. Pölten, Wienerstraße 12

www.lebenstanz.at

 

Montag:

Hubertus Scheidlberger

BÜRGERSPITAL, 2136 Laa/Thaya, Staatsbahnstraße 8

biodanza-oesterreich.at 

 

Dienstag:

Hubertus Scheidlberger

KUNSTHAUS, 3580 Horn, Wienerstraße 2

biodanza-oesterreich.at 

  

Mittwoch:

Helene Danzinger / Anton Kollarik / Ingrid Nussbaumer-Kapeller

VITALRAUM, 2103 Langenzersdorf, Hauptplatz 7 

www.biodanza.cc       

www.biodance.at   

www.nussbaumer-kapeller.at/

 

Mittwoch:

Nora Schneidereit

KINDERGARTEN, 3013 Tullnerbach, Forsthausstraße 8a

Kontakt

 

Mittwoch:

Jackie Komarek 

Ziegelofengasse 3, 3034 Gschwendt, Maria Anzbach

Kontakt

  

Freitag:
Nora Schneidereit
für Anfänger!  9.45 - 11.30
VITUSSAAL, 2420 Kritzendorf, Vitusplatz 1
Kontakt


Kärnten

Samstag monatlich

Claudia Schnetzer / Karin Schäbinger / Lisa Possenig

DIÖZESANHAUS, 9020 Klagenfurt, Tarviser Straße 30

oder St. Georgen am Längsee

www.biodanza-kaernten.at 

www.biodanza-karin.at

 

 

Steiermark

Mittwoch 19:30 - 21:00 (ausgenommen Schulferien)
Kari Fuchs / Peter Fried

NEUE MITTELSCHULE-TURNSAAL, 8280 Fürstenfeld, Schillerplatz 2

Kontakt:  Kari Fuchs 0650 3925036 oder Peter Fried 0664 50 55 163